- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$702,000
$699,000
0.4%321 N Oakhurst DR #306, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
MLS# SR25142519
Listed by Liana Shersher of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$825,000
$848,500
2.8%5255 Zelzah AVE #112, Encino, CA 91316
MLS# SR25012299
Listed by Liana Shersher of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$1,930,000
$1,950,000
1.0%2217 Kirsten Lee DR, Westlake Village, CA 91361
MLS# 225000923
Listed by Jake Kim of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

$760,000
$749,000
1.5%5455 Sylmar AVE #103, Sherman Oaks, CA 91401
MLS# SR25027248
Listed by Liana Shersher of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$750,000
$699,988
7.1%325 S Grand AVE, Glendora, CA 91741
MLS# SR25019578
Listed by Liana Shersher of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$1,225,000
$1,225,000
1017 Pearl ST #D, Santa Monica, CA 90405
MLS# SR24254746
Listed by Liana Shersher of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$2,945,000
$3,150,000
6.5%2362 Apollo DR, Los Angeles, CA 90046
MLS# 224003623
Listed by Dutch Markgraf of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

$1,155,000
$1,280,000
9.8%1617 S Beverly Glen BLVD #304, Los Angeles, CA 90024
MLS# WS24169649
Listed by ANTHONY CHAN of PREMIER INVESTORS R. E. INC.

$560,000
$549,000
2.0%11670 W Sunset BLVD #213, Los Angeles, CA 90049
MLS# SR24193719
Listed by Liana Tikhonov of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$935,000
$940,000
0.5%4237 Longridge AVE #205, Studio City, CA 91604
MLS# SR24084997
Listed by Liana Tikhonov of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$1,000,000
$939,000
6.5%9347 Rubio AVE, North Hills, CA 91343
MLS# SR24096282
Listed by Liana Tikhonov of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$979,000
$829,900
18.0%9038 Whitaker AVE, Northridge, CA 91343
MLS# SR24038462
Listed by Anngel Benoun of Engel & Volkers Encino

$1,355,000
$1,199,000
13.0%1400 Brixton RD, Pasadena, CA 91105
MLS# P1-16544
Listed by Marguerite Chan of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,205,000
$949,000
27.0%10830 Chimineas AVE, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
MLS# 24361489
Listed by Jonathan Daniels of Equity Union

$1,730,000
$1,800,000
3.9%1318 Roxbury DR #311, Los Angeles, CA 90035
MLS# 23322261
Listed by Mahnaz Sharifi of Keller Williams Beverly Hills

$875,000
$750,000
16.7%5735 Lake Lindero DR, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
MLS# SR23175280
Listed by Oren Kozikaro of Trust Properties USA,Inc

$1,082,500
$999,000
8.4%22838 Epsilon ST, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
MLS# SR23155091
Listed by Katherine Stark of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,565,000
$1,485,000
5.4%3405 E Maceo ST, Los Angeles, CA 90065
MLS# P1-14014
Listed by David Yu of Keller Williams DTLA

$980,000
$965,000
1.6%12811 Elmrock AVE, La Mirada, CA 90638
MLS# SR22185389
Listed by Liana Tikhonov of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$2,700,000
$2,750,000
1.8%5073 Topeka DR, Tarzana, CA 91356
MLS# SR22065241
Listed by Roman Shersher of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$415,000
$349,000
18.9%6041 Fountain Park LN #13, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
MLS# SR22084201
Listed by Liana Tikhonov of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$703,000
$625,000
12.5%21545 Erwin ST #96, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
MLS# SR22032898
Listed by Kayla Laws of Coldwell Banker Realty

$585,000
$570,000
2.6%17964 Beneda LN, Canyon Country, CA 91351
MLS# SR22213335
Listed by Sandy Henriquez of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

$980,000
$939,000
4.4%16931 Osage AVE, Torrance, CA 90504
MLS# SR22154554
Listed by Sandy Henriquez of Parkway Estate Properties Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417